Números Útiles

EMERGENCIAS
Bomberos 4771222/4773100
Comisaría de la mujer 4772109
Gendarmería 4776299
Policía Comunal 4771111 - 911
Policía Rural 4774473
   
   
SALUD
Centro Prev. Asistencial /Salud mental  4770651
Consultorios R. Carrillo (ex Provincial) 4770793
CRECER 4771986
Emergencias 4775060/4775030
Hospital Municipal de Marcos Paz 4771333/4771924/4770162
Laboratorio Biodiagnos 4770435
Laboratorio Esther Cahué 4770280
Laboratorio Reyes 4771657
OSDE 4772689
Unidad Sanitaria Ambiental (B° San Eduardo) 477 6336
Unidad Sanitaria B° Lisandro de la Torre 4966050
Unidad Sanitaria B° Rayito de Sol 499 4244
Unidad Sanitaria El Prado 11 66329466
Unidad Sanitaria El Zorzal    498 3102
Unidad Sanitaria Nuestra Señora de la Paz    498 3103
Unidad Sanitaria B° Gándara 11 51791696
   
   
SALUD PROFESIONALES
Centro de Ojos (Avellaneda) 477-3060
Dermatología Dra. Cahué Marcela 4773197
Dermatología Dra. Routin Mara 4772001
Centro Médico Dr. Conde Grand 4771883
Centro Médico Chautemps- Zabal Jáuregui 4771205/1371
Centro Médico LH 4771771
Centro de Yoga 011 15 5610 6601
Centro Integral del Pie 011 15 6265 7440
Fonoaudiología Lic. Mazza 02227 15 443901
Gincecología Dr. Rafineti 4771276
Ginecología Dra. Chautemps 4771205
Ginecología Dra. Cosentino 4771883
Medicina Naturista flores de Bach 011 15 6336 9409
Odontología Dr, Wenedikter 4774857
Odontología Dr. Garritano 4772946
Odontólogía Dra. Cahué 4774125
Odontología Dra. Ragone 4771497
Oftalmología Dr. Leandro Chautemps 4773219
Oftalmología Dr. Moioni 4776269
Optica Altuna 4771314
Optica Gece 4770707
Optica Prisma 4773472/4772622
Ortopedia del pie 4774882
Pediatría Dra. Scalise 011 15 4477 1107
Policonsultorios Roimed 4773566
Reumatología Dra. Aquino 4773219
   
FARMACIAS MARCOS PAZ
Aguer - Cahué (Sarmiento 3074 ) 4772796
Farmanova (bº La Recova, Salta 60 ) 4770369
Garitonandía (José C. Paz 274 ) 4774789
Goyanes (Dr. Marcos Paz 1601) 4771953
Higa (San Martín 69) 4772363/4770866
Ishikawa (Ramón Melgar 2087) 4771254
Marcos Paz (San Martín y Lavalle) 4775305
Morisigue (Independencia 674 ) 4770257
Nistal (Sarmiento 1891) 4771533
Sarmiento (Agüero 88) 4771659
2 de Enero (Sarmiento 2063) 4771720
   
CULTURA
Casa de la Cultura 4773045
Centro Cultural Cine Teatro Roma 4776523
Centro de Artes La Cueva 4776498
Museo Paleontológico 4770624
Museo Veteranos de Malvinas 4770057
Paseo Cultural El Galpón 4776524
Radio Pública 4774371
Radio 88,5 4774141
Radio RSO 91,7 4771524