Números Útiles

EMERGENCIAS
Bomberos - Mapa 477-1222/477-3100
Comisaria de la mujer - Mapa 477-2109
Gendarmeria 477-6299
Policía Comunal 477-1111 - 911
Policía Rural 477-4473
 
SALUD
Emergencias 477-5060/477-5030
Centro Prev. Asistencial /Salud mental  477-0651
Consultorioa R. Carrillo (ex Provincial) 477-0793
CRECER 477-1986
HOSPITAL MUNICIPAL - Mapa 477-1333/477-1924/477-0162
OSDE 477-2689
Laboratorio Biodiagnos 477-0435
Laboratorio Esther Cahué 477-0280
Laboratorio Reyes 477-1657
Unidad Sanitaria El Prado 11 66329466
Unidad Sanitaria El Zorzal    498-3102
Unidad Sanitaria B° Rayito de Sol 499-4244
Unidad Sanitaria B° Lisandro de la Torre 496-6050
Unidad Sanitaria B° Gándara 11 51791696
Unidad Sanitaria Nuestra Señora de la Paz    498-3103
Unidad Sanitaria Ambiental (B° San Eduardo) 477-6336
Vida 477-0926/477-0070
 
PROFESIONALES MÉDICOS
Audifonos en M paz. Lic. Mazza 02227-15-443901
Centro de Ojos (Avellaneda) 477-3060
Dra. Cahue Celia - Odontóloga 477-4125
Dra. Chautemps Daniela - Ginecología 477-1205
Dr. Conde Grand (Consultorios ) 477-1883
Garritano - Odontólogo 477-2946
Dr. Leal 477-1556
Dra. Navarro 477-0290
Dr. Rafineti 477-1276
Dra. Routin Mara - Dermatóloga 477-2001
Leandro Chautemps - Oftalmología 477-3219
Marcela Cahué Dermatologa 477-3197
Oftalmologo Moioni 477-6269
Ragone - Odontóloga 477-1497
Roimed balcarce 2080 477-3566
Wenedikter - Odontólogo 477-4857
 
FARMACIAS
Aguer - Cahue (Sarmiento 3074 ) - Mapa 477-2796
Farmanova (La Recova Salta 60 ) - Mapa 477-0369
Garitonandía (José C. Paz 274 ) - Mapa 477-4789
Goyanes (Dr. Marcos Paz 1601) - Mapa 477-1953
Higa (San Martín 69) - Mapa 477-2363/477-0866
Ishikawa (Ramón Melgar 2087) - Mapa 477-1254
Marcos Paz (San Martín y Lavalle) - Mapa 477-5305
Morisigue (Independencia 674 ) - Mapa 477-0257
Nistal (Sarmiento 1891) - Mapa 477-1533
Sarmiento (Agüero 88) - Mapa 477-1659
2 de Enero (Sarmiento 2063) - Mapa 477-1720
 
CULTURA
Casa de la Cultura - Mapa 477-3045
Centro Cultural Cine Teatro Roma - Mapa 477-6523
Centro de Artes La Cueva 477-6498
Museo Paleontológico - Mapa 477-0624
Museo Veteranos de Malvinas 477-0057
Paseo Cultural El Galpón - Mapa 477-6524
Radio Pública - Mapa 477-4371
Radio 88,5 477-4141